PROPOSED SCHEDULE

DAY 2015/16 SHOW Sport (Town) Country
1 24-Oct sat 1 Speedway (Melbourne) Australia
2 25-Oct sun 2 Netball (Melbourne) Australia
3 26-Oct mon
4 27-Oct tue 3 Archery (Morwell 23-27) Australia
5 28-Oct wed
6 29-Oct thu 4 Trugo (Melbourne) Australia
5 Harness Racing (Kilmore) Australia
7 30-Oct fri 6 Cheerleading (Melbourne) Australia
8 31-Oct sat 7 Pinball (Melbourne) Australia
8 E-Sports [SMITE] (Melbourne) Australia
9 Arm Wrestling (Melbourne) Australia
9 1-Nov sun 10 Karting (Geelong) Australia
10 2-Nov mon
11 3-Nov tue 11 Horse Racing (Flat) Melbourne Cup Australia
12 4-Nov wed 12 Sheep Dog Trials (Bairnsdale VIC 4-5) Australia
13 5-Nov thu 13 Cricket (Brisbane) Australia
14 6-Nov fri 14 Pole Dancing (Sydney) Australia
15 7-Nov sat 15 Moutain Bike Orienteering (Anglesea) Australia
16 8-Nov sun 16 Reining (Werribee) Australia
17 Drift Trikes (Pakenham) Australia
17 9-Nov mon
18 10-Nov tue
19 11-Nov wed
20 12-Nov thu
21 13-Nov fri 18 Salsa (Brisbane) Australia
22 14-Nov sat 19 Mounted Games (Hawkesbury) Australia
22 14-Nov sat 20 Dock Dogs (Hawkesbury) Australia
21 Horseball (930 Hawkesbury) Australia
22 Campdrafting (130 Hawkesbury) Australia
23 15-Nov sun 23 Soapbox Derby (Sydney) Australia
24 16-Nov mon 24 Lawn Bowls (Helensvale QLD 16-22) Australia
25 17-Nov tue
26 18-Nov wed
27 19-Nov th 25 Sailing (Sydney 18-22) Australia
28 20-Nov fri 26 Greyhound Racing (Melbourne) Australia
29 21-Nov sat 27 Subbutteo (Singapore) Singapore
30 22-Nov sun 28 Cycle Ball (Kuala Lumpur) Malaysia
29 Artistic Cycling (Kuala Lumpur) Malaysia
31 23-Nov mon
32 24-Nov tue
33 25-Nov wed 30 Indoor Skydiving (Dubai) UAE
34 26-Nov thu 31 Xcat Racing (25-27 Abu Dhabi) UAE
35 27-Nov fri 32 Skipping (25-29 Dubai) UAE
36 28-Nov sat 33 Dhow Races 43ft (Abu Dhabi) UAE
37 29-Nov sun 34 Formula 1 (Abu Dhabi) UAE
38 30-Nov Mon 35 Cycling (Road – Sharjah 28-1) UAE
39 1-Dec tue WORLD AIR GAMES DUBAI UAE (1-12th) DUBAI
40 2-Dec wed 36 Aerobatics UAE
41 3-Dec th 37 Flying (Aviation) UAE
42 4-Dec fri 38 Gliding UAE
39 Camel Races (Al Aim) UAE
43 5-Dec sat 40 Hang Gliding UAE
44 6-Dec sun 41 Rugby 7s [P] UAE
45 7-Dec mon 42 Microlight UAE
43 Parachuting UAE
44 Goalball (Dibba Alhosn 6th-9th) UAE
46 8-Dec tue 45 Paragliding UAE
46 Helicoptor /Rotorcraft UAE
47 9-Dec wed 47 Ten Pin Bowling (Abu Dhabi 5-14) UAE
48 Badminton (9th-13) UAE
48 10-Dec th 49 Skydiving UAE
50 Powerboating (Abu Dhabi 10-11) UAE
49 11-Dec fri 51 Floorball (Tampere 5th-12th 330pm) Finland
50 12-Dec sat 52 Underwater Rugby (Gothenburg) Sweden
51 13-Dec sun 53 Handball World Final (Herning 5th-20) Denmark
52 14-Dec mon
53 15-Dec tue 54 Pilota Valenciana (Valencia) Spain
54 16-Dec wed 55 Padel (Madrid) Spain
Horse of the Year Show – Olympia
55 17-Dec th 56 Dog Shows Agility England
57 Shetland Pony Races (London) England
58 Dog Shows Jumping (London) England
59 Puissance (London) England
56 18-Dec fri 60 Carriage Driving (London) England
57 19-Dec sat 61 Husky Races (Thetford) England
58 20-Dec sun 62 Cyclocross (Namur) Belgium
59 21-Dec mon
60 22-Dec tue
61 23-Dec wed
62 24-Dec th
63 25-Dec fri
64 26-Dec sat 63 Yachting (Sydney) Australia
64 Sprintcars (Mt Gambier) Australia
65 27-Dec sun 65 Sidecar Speedway Australia
66 28-Dec mon
67 29-Dec tue
68 30-Dec wed
69 31-Dec th 66 Ringette (0945 Helsinki) Finland
67 Tar Barrels (Northumberland) England
70 1-Jan fri 68 Darts (1pm Worlds London) England
71 2-Jan sat 69 Hornerschlitten (Gunzesried Bavaria) Germany
72 3-Jan sun 70 Christmas Tree Throwing (Weidenthal) Germany
73 4-Jan mon 71 Snow Polo (Munich) Germany
74 5-Jan tue 72 Snooker (Stock) England
75 6-Jan wed 73 Haxey Hood (230pm Lincs) England
76 7-Jan th
77 8-Jan fri 74 Pool (Verona NY) USA
78 9-Jan sat 75 Ice Hockey (1pm NY Rangers) USA
79 10-Jan sun
80 11-Jan mon 76 Autorace (P) Japan
81 12-Jan tue 77 Kendo or Bo-Taoshi Japan
82 13-Jan wed 78 Sumo Wrestling (Kokugikan 10th-24th) Japan
83 14-Jan th
84 15-Jan fri 79 Kitesurfing (Cabo 14-17) Mexico
80 Kitefoil Races (Cabo 14-17) Mexico
85 16-Jan sat 81 Flag Football (Plant City FL) USA
82 Monster Trucks (Tampa Bay) USA
86 17-Jan sun 83 Terrier Racing (830a Ocala FL) USA
87 18-Jan mon 84 Jai Alai (FLA) USA
88 19-Jan tue
89 20-Jan wed
90 21-Jan th
91 22-Jan fri
92 23-Jan sat 85 Cow Races (Compass Cup) Australia
86 Milk Loading (Compass Cup) Australia
93 24-Jan sun 87 Tuna Tossing (Pt Lincoln) Australia
94 25-Jan mon 88 One & All Boat Building (Pt Lincoln) Australia
95 26-Jan tue 89 Ferret Racing (Latrobe TAS) Australia
90 Whipcracking (Latrobe TAS) Australia
96 27-Jan wed
97 28-Jan th 91 Snowmobile Freestyle (aspen CO) USA
92 Halfpipe (Aspen CO) USA
98 29-Jan fri 93 Boardercross (Aspen CO) USA
94 Snowboard Big Air (Aspen CO) USA
99 30-Jan sat 95 Snow Sculpting (Breckenridge CO 26-30) USA
100 31-Jan sun 96 Ice Racing (Georgetown Lake CO) USA
101 1-Feb mon
102 2-Feb tue 97 Pickleball (Mesa AZ) USA
103 3-Feb wed 98 Vertical Marathon (NYC) USA
104 4-Feb thu USA
105 5-Feb fri 99 Finn Sisu Sprint [evening] (Minneapolis MN) USA
106 6-Feb sat 100 Dog Skijoring (Minneapolis MN) USA
101 Kubb (Minneapolis MN) USA
102 Ski Orienteering (Minneapolis MN) USA
103 Ski Crew (Minneapolis MN) USA
104 Ice Cycling (Minneapolis MN) USA
107 7-Feb sun 105 NFL (San Fransisco CA) USA
108 8-Feb
109 9-Feb SHROVE TUESDAY 106 Pancake Races (Olney Bucks) England
SHROVE TUESDAY 107 Cornish Hurling (St Columb Major Cornwall) England
110 10-Feb wed 108 Royal Shrovetide Football England
111 11-Feb thu 109 Rallying (Karlstad) Sweden
WINTER YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES – LILLEHAMAR NORWAY
112 12-Feb fr 110 WYOG – Biathlon Norway
111 WYOG – Ice Dance Norway
113 13-Feb sat 112 WYOG – Monobob Norway
114 14-Feb sun 113 WYOG – Luge Norway
114 WYOG – Skeleton Norway
115 15-Feb mon 115 WYOG – Ski Jumping Norway
116 WYOG – Speedskating Norway
116 16-Feb tu 117 WYOG – Speedskating ST Norway
118 WYOG – SkiCross Norway
117 17-Feb wed 119 WYOG – Skiing GS Norway
120 WYOG – Skiing S Norway
118 18-Feb th 121 WYOG – Cross Country Ski Norway
122 WYOG – Snowboarding Norway
119 19-Feb fr 123 WYOG – Slopestyle Norway
120 20-Feb sat 124 WYOG – Figure Skating Norway
121 21-Feb sun 125 White Turf Horse Races (St Moritz) Switzerland
122 22-Feb mon 126 Ice Stock (Klobenstein) Italy
123 23-Feb tu
124 24-Feb wed
125 25-Feb th
126 26-Feb fr 127 Boatercross (Murchison) New Zealand
127 27-Feb sat 128 Raftercross (Murchison) New Zealand
128 28-Feb sun 129 Cardboard Cup (Murchison) New Zealand
129 29-Feb mon
130 1-Mar tu 130 Bar Billiards (Dover Kent) England
131 2-Mar wed 131 Cycling Track (London) England
132 3-Mar th
133 4-Mar fr
134 5-Mar sat
135 6-Mar sun WINTER ARTIC GAMES – NUUK GREENLAND 6th-12th
132 Kneel Jump Greenland
133 Knuckle Hop Greenland
134 Snowsnake Greenland
136 7-Mar mon 135 Airplane Greenland
136 High Kick Greenland
137 Sledge Jump Greenland
138 Pole Push Greenland
137 8-Mar tu 139 One Hand Reach Greenland
140 Triple Jump Greenland
141 Stick Pull Greenland
138 9-Mar wed 142 Arm Pull Greenland
143 Finger Pull Greenland
139 10-Mar th 144 Head Pull Greenland
145 Snowshoe Racing Greenland
140 11-Mar fr
141 12-Mar sat 146 Coffin Races (Nederland CO) USA
147 Ice Turkey Bowling (Nederland CO) USA
148 Costume Polar Plunge (Nederland CO) USA
149 Frozen T Shirt Dressing (Nederland CO) USA
142 13-Mar sun 150 Salmon Tossing (Nederland CO) USA
143 14-Mar mon 151 Gaelic Football (Dublin or 15th) Ireland
144 15-Mar tu 152 Hurling (Dublin or 15th) Ireland
16-Mar wed 153 Eton Fives (Highgate) England
146 17-Mar th 154 Kipplingcotes Derby (Yorks) England
147 18-Mar fr 155 Horse Racing Jumps (Cheltenham) England
148 19-Mar sat 156 Eton Field Game (Windsor 215p) England
157 Eton Wall Game (Windsor 345p) England
149 20-Mar sun 158 Ice Speedway (Inzell) Germany
150 21-Mar mon
151 22-Mar tu 159 Buzkashi Kazakhstan
152 23-Mar wed
153 24-Mar th
154 25-Mar fr 160 Marbles (Tinsley Green) England
155 26-Mar sat 161 Korfball 25-27 (U19 World Cup – TBC) Holland
156 27-Mar sun 162 Egg Jarping (Peterlee 2pm) England
163 Billiards (Leeds) England
157 28-Mar mon 164 Coal Carrying (Gawthorpe 12-2) England
158 29-Mar tu 165 Goat Races Tobago
166 Crab Races Tobago
159 30-Mar wed
160 31-Mar th
161 1-Apr fr 167 Yukigassen (Kemijarvi) [p] Finland
162 2-Apr sat 168 Motoball (TBC) Germany
163 3-Apr sun 169 Hornussen Switzerland
164 4-Apr mon 170 Curling Switzerland
165 5-Apr tu
166 6-Apr wed
167 7-Apr th 171 Broomball (6-9 Owen Sound, Ontario) Canada
168 8-Apr fri 172 Indoor Lacrosse (Toronto/Buffalo)
169 9-Apr sat 173 Basketball (Atlanta GA) USA
170 10-Apr sun 174 Golf (Augusta) USA
171 11-Apr mon
172 12-Apr tu 175 Blokarting/Landyachting (Ivanpah NV 4-14) USA
173 13-Apr wed 176 Dodgeball (Westchester CA) USA
174 14-Apr th 177 Beer Pong (Hesperia CA) [Turtle Races Venice Be] USA
175 15-Apr fr 178 Drifting (Long Beach CA) USA
176 16-Apr sat 179 Cow Chip Throwing (Beaver OK) USA
177 17-Apr sun 180 Moto GP (Austin TX) [P] USA
178 18-Apr mon
179 19-Apr tu
180 20-Apr wed
181 21-Apr th 181 Polocrosse (Albury 18-24) Australia
182 22-Apr fr 182 Surf Lifesaving Ski (Sunshine Coast 16-24) Australia
183 Surf Lifesaving Board (Sunshine Coast 16-24) Australia
183 23-Apr sat 184 Mountain Bike Downhill (Cairns) Australia
184 24-Apr sun 185 Rugby League Australia
185 25-Apr mon 186 AFL (Melbourne) Australia
186 26-Apr tu 187 Rope Quoits (Melbourne Feb-Sep) Australia
187 27-Apr wed
188 28-Apr th
189 29-Apr fr 188 Boxing (TBC USA) USA
190 30-Apr sat 189 Crawfish Racing (Breaux Bridge LA) USA
191 1-May sun 190 3 Day Eventing (Lexington KY) USA
192 2-May mon 191 Bed Races (5pm Louisville KY) USA
193 3-May tu
194 4-May wed 192 Beach Tennis Aruba
195 5-May thu 193 Paalzitten Aruba
196 6-May fr
197 7-May sat 194 Judo (6-8 Baku) Azerbaijan
198 8-May sun 195 Jorkyball (5-8 TBC) TBC
199 9-May mon
200 10-May tu
201 11-May wed 196 Chess (11-24 Gjakovo) Kosovo
202 12-May thu
203 13-May fr 197 Bun Scrambling [p] Hong Kong
204 14-May sat 198 Trampolining (Shanghai) China
205 15-May sun 199 Tumbling (Shanghai) China
206 16-May mon
207 17-May tu
208 18-May wed 200 Canoeing (Sprint) (TBC 18th-22nd) Germany
201 Kayaking (TBC 18th-22nd) Germany
209 19-May thu 202 Fruit & Vegetable Bowls (Devon) England
203 Sheep Shearing (Exeter)
210 20-May fr 204 Snail Racing (Devon) England
211 21-May sat 205 Croquet (Surbiton 15-21) England
212 22-May sun 206 Motocross (Winchester) England
213 23-May mon 207 Stoolball (Sussex) England
214 24-May tu 208 Muay Thai (Jokoping 19-29) Sweden
215 25-May wed
216 26-May thu
217 27-May fr 209 Bodybuilding (JoBurg) South Africa
210 Powerlifting (JoBurg) South Africa
218 28-May Sat 211 Strong Man (joBurg) South Africa
219 29-May sun 212 Cross Fit (JoBurg) South Africa
220 30-May mon 213 Cheese Rolling (Glos) England
214 Woolsack Races (Glos) England
221 31-May tu 215 Bat and Trap (Kent) England
222 1-Jun wed 216 Quoits (Northumberland) England
223 2-Jun th 217 Table Skittle (Leicester) England
224 3-Jun fr 218 Shin Kicking (Glos) England
225 4-Jun sat 219 British Baseball (Newport) Wales
220 Banger Racing (TBC)
226 5-Jun sun 221 Toe Wrestling [p] (Derbs) England
227 6-Jun mon 222 Sidecars (Isle of Man TT) Isle of Man
228 7-Jun tu 223 Rounders Ireland
229 8-Jun wed 224 Road Bowls Ireland
230 9-Jun thu 225 VX (Yorks) England
231 10-Jun fr
232 11-Jun sat 226 Canal Jumping (TBC) Holland
233 12-Jun sun 227 Water Jousting France
234 13-Jun mon 228 FOOTBALL – (Paris 9pm) France
235 14-Jun tu
236 15-Jun wed 229 Dressage (Villach Treffen) Austria
237 16-Jun thu 230 Showjumping (Villach Treffen) Austria
238 17-Jun fr
239 18-Jun sat 231 Polo (Newport) Wales
232 Chess Boxing (London 8pm) England
240 19-Jun sun 233 Flying Disc (Ultimate) (London 18-25) England
234 GUTS England
241 20-Jun mon 235 Hockey (18-26 London) England
242 21-Jun tu
243 22-Jun wed 236 Finswimming (Alexandoupolis 22-28) Greece
244 23-Jun thu 237 Dancing (Cervia) Italy
245 24-Jun fr 238 Calcio Fiorentino (Florence) Italy
246 25-Jun sat 239 Egg Russian Roulette (Swaton Lincs) England
240 Egg Throwing (Swaton Lincs) England
247 26-Jun sun 241 Pedal Car Racing (Oxfds) England
242 Welly Wanging (upperthong Yorks) England
248 27-Jun mon 243 Shove Ha’penny (Newport) Wales
249 28-Jun tu 244 Tennis (Wimbledon) England
250 29-Jun wed 245 Rowing (Henly 29-4) England
251 30-Jun thu 246 Angling (Hellevoetsluis 28-2) Holland
252 1-Jul fr 247 Fistball (Germany tbc 1-3) Germany
253 2-Jul sat 248 Wife carrying Finland
254 3-Jul sun
255 4-Jul mon 249 Hot Dog Eating (New York) USA
256 5-Jul tue 250 Cornhole (TBC) USA
257 6-Jul wed 251 Team Penning (Calgary) Canada
258 7-Jul thu 252 Canadian Football (TBC) Canada
259 8-Jul fri 253 Rodeo (Calgary) Canada
254 Bull Riding (Calgary) Canada
255 Chuckwagon (Calgary) Canada
260 9-Jul sat
261 10-Jul sun
262 11-Jul mon 256 Mongolian Wrestling (Naadam) Mongolia
257 Mongolian Archery Mongolia
258 Mongolian Horse Racing Mongolia
263 12-Jul tu
264 13-Jul wed
265 14-Jul thu 259 Lacrosse (7th-16th Colquitlam BC) Canada
266 15-Jul fr 260 Softball (Surrey BC) 15th-24th Canada
267 16-Jul sat 261 Watercross (Grantsburg WI) USA
268 17-Jul sun 262 Wiffleball (Columbus OH 8-5) USA
269 18-Jul mon
270 19-Jul tu 263 Racquetball (16-23 Cali) Colombia
271 20-Jul wed 264 El Tejo (Cali/Bogota) Colombia
272 21-Jul thu
273 22-Jul fr 265 Arena or Lingerie Football (Las Vegas) USA
274 23-Jul sat 266 MMA (Las Vegas) USA
275 24-Jul sun 267 Roller Derby (20-24 Las Vegas NV) USA
276 25-Jul mon 268 Horseshoes (Montgomery AL 18th-30) USA
277 26-Jul tu 269 Bridge (Washington DC 21-31st) USA
278 27-Jul wed 270 Juggling (El Paso TX 25-31) USA
279 28-Jul thu LUMBERJACK WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS HAYWARD WI, USA
271 Axe Throwing (Hayward WI) USA
280 29-Jul fr 272 Wood Chopping (Hayward WI) USA
273 Log Rolling (Hayward WI) USA
274 Chainsaw Racing (Hayward WI) USA
275 Boom Running (Hayward WI) USA
276 Speed Climbing (Hayward WI) USA
281 30-Jul sat 277 Firematic Races (NY) USA
282 31-Jul sun 278 Street Luge (Munnsville NY) USA
279 Skateboarding DH (Munnsville NY) USA
283 1-Aug mon 280 Baseball (NY [Yankees] TBC) USA
284 2-Aug tu
285 3-Aug wed 281 Stones (New York) USA
286 4-Aug thu 282 Drum Corps (Indianapolis) USA
287 5-Aug fr
288 6-Aug sat 283 Hooverball (Iowa) USA
RIO OLYMPIC GAMES Brazil
289 7-Aug sun 284 Beach Volleyball Brazil
285 Fencing Brazil
290 8-Aug mon 286 Swimming Brazil
287 Volleyball Brazil
291 9-Aug tue 288 Table Tennis Brazil
289 Canoe White Water Brazil
292 10-Aug wed 290 Shooting Brazil
293 11-Aug thu 291 Race Walking Brazil
292 Gymnastics (A) Brazil
294 12-Aug fri 293 Diving Brazil
294 BMX Brazil
295 13-Aug sat 295 Athletics (T) Brazil
296 14-Aug sun 296 Wrestling G/R Brazil
297 Mountain Bike X-Country Brazil
297 15-Aug mon 298 Synchronised Swimming Brazil
299 Weightlifting Brazil
298 16-Aug tue 300 Triathlon Brazil
299 17-Aug wed 301 Wrestling F/S Brazil
302 Gymnastics ( R ) Brazil
300 18-Aug thu 303 TaeKwonDo Brazil
301 19-Aug fri 304 Athletics (F) Brazil
302 20-Aug sat 305 Water Polo Brazil
303 21-Aug sun 306 Athletics (road running [marathon]) Brazil
OLYMPIC CLOSING CEREMONY Brazil
304 22-Aug mon 307 Surfing Hawaii
305 23-Aug tue 308 Paddleboarding Hawaii
306 24-Aug wed 309 Longboard Hawaii
310 Surfpolo Hawaii
307 25-Aug thu 311 Tandem Surfing Hawaii
308 26-Aug fri
309 27-Aug sat
310 28-Aug sun 312 Bog Snorkelling Wales
311 29-Aug mon 313 Water Football (Bourton-on-the Water) England
312 30-Aug tue 314 London Skittles (Hampstead) England
313 31-Aug wed 315 Aunt Sally (Oxford) England
314 1-Sep thu 316 Canoe Polo (28-4 Siracusa) Italy
315 2-Sep fri
316 3-Sep sat 317 Sack Race Scotland
318 Tug Of War Scotland
319 Weight for Height Scotland
320 Caber Toss Scotland
317 4-Sep sun 321 Shinty (TBC) Scotland
318 5-Sep mon
319 6-Sep tue
320 7-Sep wed 322 SURF LIVESAVING (POOL – Eindhoven) Holland
321 8-Sep thu 323 SURF LIFESAVING (OCEAN – Noordwijk) Holland
322 9-Sep fri 324 Dragon Boat Races (Krylatskoe 8-11) Russia
323 10-Sep sat 325 Ploughing (York) England
324 11-Sep sun 326 Black Pudding Throwing England
325 12-Sep mon 327 Toad in the Hole England
326 13-Sep tue
327 14-Sep wed 328 Bouldering (Paris) France
329 Climbing (Paris) France
328 15-Sep thu 330 Squash (14-17 Pontefract) England
329 16-Sep fri 331 Skittles (16-17 Torquay) England
330 17-Sep sat 332 Greasy Pole Climbing (Egremont) England
333 Gurning (Egremont) England
331 18-Sep sun 334 Hovercraft Racing (TBC) England
332 19-Sep mon
333 20-Sep tue
334 21-Sep wed
335 22-Sep thu 335 Tether Car Racing (Whittier Narrows CA) USA
336 23-Sep fri 336 Demolition Derby (Durham CT) USA
337 Toilet Seat Tossing (Durham CT) USA
338 Seed Spitting (Durham CT) USA
337 24-Sep sat 339 Tractor Pulling (Durham CT) USA
340 Stump / Nails (Durham CT) USA
341 Mud Pit Tug Of War (Durham CT) USA
338 25-Sep sun 342 Horse Pull (Durham CT) USA
343 Bobbing for Pigs Feet (Durham CT) USA
344 Mud Pit Belly Flop Splash (Durham CT) USA
339 26-Sep mon
340 27-Sep tue 345 Kabbadi (Da Nang) Vietnam
346 Beach Soccer (Da Nang) Vietnam
341 28-Sep wed 347 Vovinam (Da Nang) Vietnam
348 Sambo (Da Nang) Vietnam
342 29-Sep thu 349 Sepak Takraw (Da Nang) Vietnam
350 Pencak Silat (Da Nang) Vietnam
343 30-Sep fri 351 Woodball (Da Nang) Vietnam
344 1-Oct sat
345 2-Oct sun 352 Slot Car Racing (Chicago) USA
346 3-Oct mon 353 Whirlyball (Cleveland OH) USA
347 4-Oct tue
348 5-Oct wed 354 Disc Golf (Rock Hill SC) USA
349 6-Oct thu 355 Jetski Slalom (Lake Havasu AZ) USA
350 7-Oct fri 356 Jetski Freestyle (Lake Havasu AZ) USA
351 8-Oct sat 357 Jetski (Lake Havasu AZ) USA
352 9-Oct sun 358 Touring Cars (Nascar Charlotte NC) USA
353 10-Oct mon USA
354 11-Oct tue USA
355 12-Oct wed
356 13-Oct thu 359 Drag Racing (Dallas TX 13-16) USA
357 14-Oct fri 360 Air Hockey (14-16 Houston TX prov) USA
358 15-Oct sat 361 Jousting (Poway CA) USA
362 Pollaxe (Poway CA) USA
359 16-Oct sun 363 Air Racing (TBC Las Vegas) USA
360 17-Oct mon
361 18-Oct tue
362 19-Oct wed 364 Bagatelle (Chester) England
363 20-Oct thu
364 21-Oct fri 365 Rugby (TBC) England
365 22-Oct sat 366 Crazy Golf England
END
Advertisements
  1. Now that is some sports trip. Very impressive I wish you well buttie. Dai Rees

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: